Results

Zadar Outdoor Festival crew thanks you for your participation and support; we are already looking forward to 2020 and fourth edition of the Festival!

Registered participants

First name Last name Country Activities
Anamaria Zanić Ak Forca
Jure Delač
Dora Mlinarić
Mihovil Budanko
Dora Mlinarić
Mihovil Budanko
Luka Cipek Zadarsko ludilo
Marin Skoblar Triatlon klub TNT Zadar
Elizabeta Mikolić Triatlon klub TNT Zadar
Marko Hačić
Sanja Mesić Hačić
Stjepan Segarić IND
Željko Šarić MK Festina Lente
Luka Šopić Individual
Tajana Vdovic Tkmaraton Krapina
Nikola Kukić -
Ivan Budić IND
Željko Tomić
Marijan Jelenić
Tea Trdoslavić TD Runners
Dean Čulić TD Runners
Vladislav Prostran Škola trčanja Zadar
Ivan Ivanovski
Tomislav Crnosija
Emili Stipanov
Maja Šatalić
Ana Vrgoč
Martina Simag
Ivica Nekić
Kate Clancy
Maria Rodakova Bratislava
Pavol Husár Bratislava
Valentina Schembri
Cristian Vuger Ind
Ivan Jukić
Ana Mojsilović
Richard Parry Lonely Goat RC
Ana Herak
Sabina Rzepka Cyklosport Boleslawiec
Jacek Domowicz Cyklosport Boleslawiec
Marko Medja
Kristina Medja SAK Fit Zaprešić
Alan Sorić
Sven Sorić
Senad Smailagić KAV ZADAR
Daniel Anušić AK Plitvice
Zoltan Takacs
Darko Delgalo IND
Vjeko Ivaniš
Jean-Philippe Guglielminotti COURIR A BEAUCAIRE - FRANCE
Laurence Guglielminotti COURIR A BEAUCAIRE - FRANCE
Tanja Barišić BK Fortica
Riitta Koivikko
Virpi Turunen
Tomislav Škulić
Marija Cvetković IND
Biserka Ferenec SAK Fit Zaprešić
Marina Gugic Omega skola trcanja
Nikola Botica Omega skola trcanja
Andrija Bošnjak Omega škola trčanja
Ana Majstorović Omega škola trčanja
Snjezana Rak Ak sibenik
Ivana Rukavina Ind
Marino Rukavina Ind
Anđela Tunjić Omega škola trčanja
Natalija Gulin Mk Festina Lente
Mate Predovan
Ina Maletić
Damjan Novak
Stipe Belić
Ekrem Džabija Triatlon klub Šibenik
Ivo Tičić
Jocelyn Ljoka
Isabel Ljoka
Ivona Ljoka
Luka Čolak
Ivan Zrilic
Luka Čolak
Ivan Zrilic
Ljiljana Selman
Sandi Zuzinjak
Dubravko Zuzinjak
Marina Kazija BBK Pakoštane
Darko Nešović MK Festina Lente Zadar
Fruzsina Tősér
Gergő Tőzsér
Katrin Steiger
Ana Zubcic
Luka Juric Active Lošinj
Roberta Jakovina -
Tea Kravašćan -
Ana Begonja Ind
Vlatka Duž IND
Antoine Lejeune
Jan Marić Ind.
Smiljana Čuka PK Posejdon
Frane Vuica Bk Relaks
Stipe Stagličić Škola trčanja Zadar
Marija Kurta BoT Zadar
Luka Martinov Running club Ugljan
Melani Tomić Running club Ugljan
Bruno Škrinjarić MK Velika Gorica
Ksenija Mlinar
Dragan Joja Mk Festina Lente
Alen Fain KDP DONAT
Natalia Karbowa
Anamarija Čevanić Tim
Sanja Klarin Maraton klub Velika Gorica
Dina Klarin
Lukas Kvartuč
Katarina Tičić
Jelena Jelenić
Chiaki Ito
Ira Mustać Cupać
Karla Večerina
Tomislav Gauta
Tomislava Skoblar
Roberto Peccolo
Augustin Cesljic Sport2life
Iskra Jurić Running team split
Kristina Bukvić Trobec
Rozmari Krmpotić
Hrvoje Kohn
Martin Paleka
Antonio Paleka
Kristina Strugar Antolković PD Garba
Klaudio Antolkovic PD Garba
Oliver Milosevic
Ivan Brkić SŠ Obrovac
Ivana Maletić
Toni Modrić SŠ Obrovac
Marina Župan SŠ Obrovac
Iva Nekić SŠ Obrovac
Grga Brkić SŠ Obrovac
Darinka Dokoza-Nikpalj SŠ Obrovac
Maša Surić Badmintonski klub IADER Zadar
Robert Lončarić Škola trčanja Zadar
Tea Jelača IND
Marin Grgurović
Jasminka Grgurović
Marin Grgurović
Jasminka Grgurović
Iva Lednicki AK Vrbovec
Valentina Lukić
Renáta Kolárszki
Jasmina Simic Peccolo
Jure Šoša SŠ Obrovac
Toni Dokoza-Nikpalj SŠ Obrovac
Anđela Brkić SŠ Obrovac
Katarina Tommasini Marić AK Šibenik
Vedran Rebic
Stipe Filipi Geodetski fakultet Zagreb
Loren Marušić PD Đakovo
Irene Barić SŠ Obrovac
Marijs Marušić
Dijana Silić
Nenad Silić
Robert Šimićev
Roberto Špelić Olimpik Umag
Meri Bracic Skola trcanja sibenik
Toni Rakitić
Julija Kačan IND
Saša Prižmić KDP Donat
Vedran Baresic Ak Pakostane
Daria Ivanišević
Nevija Kožul-Peričić
Andrej Peričić
Tatjana Božnar Private
Rado Virijant Private
Juraj Bilaver AK Alojzije Stepinac Zadar
Šime Pulić
Željka Mijić Škola trčanja Zadar
Grzegorz Pakuła
Filip Tomas IND
Martin Gulan
Marin Mandekić srk Rika
Iskra Kolovrat
Martina Pašalić ZTŠ
Petar Boris Milardović Kineziološki fakultet Split
Sergej Latin Ak Okit
Vanja Maršić
Marko Margetić IND
Domagoj Govorčinović
Mateo Uravić
Zvonimir Šapina
Filip Domazet
Hrvoje Ćulumović
Marko Švajda
Mario Pepić
Azra Grahović
Ivana Prlić Ind
Martina Juratovac
Marina Olovec
Josip Gibicar
Josip Ramljak BK Ljubuški
Mario Šarac BK Ljubuški
Mirko Luburić BK Ljubuški
Mirela Galović
Valentina Kristic
Kristina Pijaca
Vlatka Gudeljević /
Dinko Ćetković SRK RIKA
Marko Ciganović Ind
Nevena Dujmovic Prizmic
Toni Milković
Vanja Lukačić -
Zrinka Kolega Škola trčanja Zadar
Dragan Matošević
Jurica Ranj
Marko Savic
Grzegorz Pakuła
Natasa Cvetkovic
Pawel Olejak
Malwina Półchłopek Erasmus
Ewelina Aljewicz
Iva Blaić
Gordana Cecić Rajkine galebice
Eli Dorkin
Mihovil Dorkin
Loreta Dorkin
Tamara Bastaić
Igor Perić
Kristina Seljak University of Zadar
Marino Perović ind.
Marina Marcelić
Ivan Marcelić
Marina Novoselac
Marin Grgurović AK JebiVjetar
Jasminka Grgurović AK JebiVjetar
Morana Papić
Ivana Grljak
Mateja Končurat
Marina Čabraja IND
Marin Bašić
Andrea Bajlo
Roko Bajlo
Maja Studentić-Džaja
Ante Džaja
Mia Džaja
Toma Džaja
Luce Bajlo
Ivica Jusup
Ivan Krpan
Matej Suknaić
Darko Dorkin
Tom Ellis
Carey Ellis
Ana Zubčić
Laura Lilly
Joseph Lilly
Edi Vidov
Marino Vitlov
Biljana Brajković Slavica
Tamara Amanovic
Tamara Amanovic
Stella Roncevic
Stella Roncevic
Edi Perović Badmintonski klub IADER
Alicja Terlikowska Miedwie Team
Grzegorz Terlikowski Miedwie Team
Petra Ivas IND
Jelena Lončar
Lea Lončar
Mario Šimičić IND
Marina Šimičić IND
Margita Šimičić IND
Dina Đurica
Melanie Jane Damjanić
Tihomir Ladišić KKK Matija Ljubek
Milena Cerna;
Jachym Cerny
Rok Puvar RIP team
Filip Matošević GLOBO Zadar
Dino Jović
Marin Jovic
Jurica Vidaković GRAD BIOGRAD NA MORU
Roman Jamnikar Avtokampi.si
Simona Kozole Avtokampi.si
Harry Lesner The Budget Sabby Travelers
Audrey Lesner The Budget Savvy Travelers
Harry Lesner Jr The Budget Savvy Travelers
Audrey Lesner The Budget Savvy Travelers
Harry Lesner The Budget Savvy Travelers
Mina Mikec ZTR
Audrey Lesner The Budget Savvy Travelers
Sanja Novosel ZTR
Alice Tayler Devizes Running Club
Ivica Markač Badminton klub Iader Zadar
Angel Iglesias
Victoria Salvadores
Berislav Markotić
Alesandro Tus RIKA
Irina Karuza
Barbara Aranza Strihić
Tomislav Strihić
Gregor Gržan
Jasna Kraljić
Natali Kraljić
Branimir Kraljić
Mirko Vyskozil
Drazen Vassung Sri Chinmoy MT
Mateo Čuvalo BK Ljubuški
Silvija Orlović BK AKS
Ivana Štivčević
Sari Lappi
Emma Lappi
Matea Radović
Anamarija Kazija Ak Pakostane
Ivan Perinčić Team run zadar
Jasna Batur
Jasna Dorontić
Danijela Skoblar
Marija Pijaca
Ante Špaleta
Matea Juričiž
Lea Pašalić
Mate Nižić Srk Rika
Karmela Radulovic
Mina Klarin Mikec TRZ
Martina Dijan
Anđela Oljica
Emila Šimičić Bajlo Mala Rava
Masha Bajlo Mala Rava
Matija Bajlo Mala Rava
Bruno Rudić BK Macaklin
Domagoj Kralj
Sofija Kralj
Nina Mišić /
Martina Rašo
Danijela Markovic Ind
Vlatka Gaća
Stipe Nizic
Petra Micic
Luka Škara BK Zadar
Boris Jerak
Roko Sestan BK Zadar
Hrvoje Bulić Brico
Jurica Ropuš BK ZADAR
Mateja Vukša
Wendy Kolanovic
Piotr Witeska CST 7R MTB Team
Ida Petković
Kruno Jovančević
Ivan Jadreško
Paulo Grgić Biciklistički klub Zadar
Petra Bronić
Sooin Park
Woogun Choi
Zara Kolanovic
Matea Juričić
Ante Špaleta
Marijana Katić MK Festina Lente
Ivana Surac
Karmen Paskvalic MIO
Mladen Hus
Miro Jaman Biciiklisticki klub Zadar
Nikola Zekanovic Run Zadar
Thamer Negro El-Khatib
Silvia Vračar Škola trčanja Zadar
Dario Staničić
Vanja Fantina
Ante Radomir Gajić TRZ
Filip Gajić TRZ
Dora Kralj
Andela Kovacevic
Hrvoje Kohn
Nicolas Gojkovic Bk Zadar
Hrvoje Bailo MK Festina lente
Hrvoje Mudrovčić
Neven Radonić
Marko Jurin MK Marjan
Ivana Jurin MK Marjan
Fran Rubinić BK Zadar
Milijana Načevska Wings for dance
Sanja Vlahović Team Run Zadar
Goran Vlahović Team Run Zadar
Ivan Mršić
Marin Guzić
Josip Žitković Bbk Pakoštane
Romeo Fantina E-BIKE ZADAR
Vijeko Fantina E-BIKE ZADAR
Filip Erceg Kdp Donat Zadar
Toni Erceg KK Zadar
Martina Erceg Kdp Donat Zadar
Filip Erceg Kdp Donat Zadar
Yvonne Richner Skiljic BBKP
Maris Milin Veslački klub Jadran, Zadar
Marin Fantina BBK Pakoštane
Željko Krajcar BBK Pakoštane
Marin Zorica BBK Pakoštane
Fabijan Pejić BBK PAKOŠTANE
Robert Revesz
Marijana Martinović Triatlon klub Šibenik
Cvita Eskinja
Valentina Jakić Gyms4you
Martina Milekić
Roko Šintić BK Zadar
Roko Fržop BBK Orlov krug
Davor Blaskovic
Ana Stanić
David Kralj
Marko Bušljeta
Lucija Busljeta
Josipa Busljeta
Dominik Busljeta
Željko Dobrić
Kadija Mihaela
Lucy Helena Kelly
Marijan Jurišić
Tea Stanić
Bojan Krajnc
Ahlfors Fanny Josefine
Patrik Widell
Ante Živković
Branimir Pijaca
Mladen Tkalčić
Marijaq Raspović Petrović
Ante Toni Ramov
Robert Buterin
Roko Pažanin
Matej Milin
Ante Kuštera
Ivano Kuštera
Nikolina Krajinović
Ante Živković
Heineken 0.0
Zadar Airport Liburnija Zadar Jadrolinija Gradsko društvo Crvenog križa Zadar